Timetable

Home / Timetable

Monday

  • Spinning

    -

    Spin Studio - Berty (Capacity 8)

  • Aeropump

    -

    Studio - Natasha

  • Body Pump

    -

    Studio - Lucy (Capacity 10)

  • Spinning

    -

    Spin Studio - Lucy (Capacity 8)

  • Circuits

    -

    Studio - Berty/Byron/Cassius (Capacity 10 using minimal equipment)

  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    -

    Studio - Kirsty (Capacity 10)

Tuesday

  • Pilates

    -

    Studio - Kirsty (Capacity 10)

  • 50+ Fit & Fabulous

    -

    Studio - Caroline

  • Fitness Pilates

    -

    Studio - Kirsty

  • Pilates

    -

    Studio - Kirsty (Capacity 10)

  • Bodycombat

    -

    Studio - Lucy (Capacity 10)

  • Grit Strength

    -

    Studio - Ruby (Capacity 10)

  • Spinning

    -

    Spin Studio - Berty (Capacity 8)

  • Yoga

    -

    Studio - Rhea

Wednesday

  • Spinning

    -

    Spin Studio - Ruby (Capacity 8)

  • Bodycombat

    -

    Studio - Lucy (Capacity 10)

  • Yoga Flow

    -

    Studio - Pippa

  • Spinning

    -

    Spin Studio - Ruby (Capacity 8)

  • Body Pump

    -

    Studio - Lucy (Capacity 10)

  • Spinning

    -

    Spin Studio - (Capacity 8)

  • Pilates

    -

    Studio - Kirsty (Capacity 10)

  • Pole Dancing

    -

    Studio - Lauren *Independent Class

Thursday

  • Spinning

    -

    Spin Studio - Ruby (Capacity 8)

  • Fitness Pilates

    -

    Studio - Kirsty

  • Pilates

    -

    Studio - Kirsty (Capacity 10)

  • Teen Pilates

    -

    Studio - Kirsty

  • Grit Cardio

    -

    Studio - Ruby (Capacity 10)

  • Sh'Bam

    -

    Studio - Ruby (Capacity 10)

  • Spinning

    -

    Spin Studio - Berty (Capacity 8)

  • Yoga

    -

    Studio - Rick

Friday

  • Spinning

    -

    Spin Studio - Berty (Capacity 8)

  • Fitness Pilates

    -

    Studio - Richard

  • Pilates

    -

    Studio - Kirsty (Capacity 10)

  • Zumba Fitness

    -

    Studio - Richard

  • Sh'Bam

    -

    Studio - Ruby (Capacity 10)

  • Bodybalance

    -

    Studio - Kirsty (Capacity 10)

  • Circuits

    -

    Studio - Lucy (Capacity 10)

  • Pole Dancing

    -

    Studio - Lauren - *Independent Class

Saturday

  • Grit Cardio

    -

    Studio - Ruby (Capacity 10)

  • Ballet Fit

    -

    Studio - Kirsty (Capacity 10)

  • Boxing Circuits

    -

    Studio - Martin (Capacity 10)

  • Bodybalance

    -

    Studio - Kirsty (Capacity 10)

Sunday

  • Bodycombat

    -

    Studio - Ruby (Capacity 10)

  • Spinning

    -

    Spin Studio - Lucy (Capacity 8)

  • Grit Strength

    -

    Studio - Ruby (Capacity 10)